Upcoming Events

MAY
6
CYSL Bingo Night: Hotshots
6:00 PM
RMS Cafeteria
MAY
6
CYSL Bingo night fundraiser: BU8 Predators
6:00 PM
RMS CAFETERIA
MAY
6
Family Bingo: Team 5 GU6 Sounders
6:30 PM

Standings

Boys BU10-Rangers
Team W L T PTS
Rangers 0 0 0 0
Girls GU10- Hotshots
Team W L T PTS
Hotshots 0 0 0 0
Boys BU11-Lightning Strikers
Team W L T PTS
Lightning Strikers BU11 0 0 0 0
Girls GU14- Jaguars
Team W L T PTS
GU14 JAGUARS 0 0 0 0
Boys BU8 -Predators
Team W L T PTS
BU8 Predators 0 0 0 0
Boys BU9 Redbulls
Team W L T PTS
REDBULLS [B006] 0 0 0 0
Boys U10 Iron Strikers
Team W L T PTS
Iron Strikers [B005] 0 0 0 0
Girls GU11 Rockstars
Team W L T PTS
Rockstars [G004] 0 0 0 0
Boys U12 Sharks
Team W L T PTS
SHARKS [B003] 0 0 0 0
Boys U12 Warriors
Team W L T PTS
Warriors [B103] 0 0 0 0
Girls U12 Lady Sharks
Team W L T PTS
Lady Sharks [G003] 0 0 0 0
Girls U13 Ravens
Team W L T PTS
Ravens [G002] 0 0 0 0
Boys U13 Iron Dragons
Team W L T PTS
Iron Dragons [B002] 0 0 0 0
Boys U13 Renegades
Team W L T PTS
Renegades [B202] 0 0 0 0
Girls U15 Thunder
Team W L T PTS
Thunder [G000] 0 0 0 0
Boys U16 T-BIRDS
Team W L T PTS
T-Birds [B099] 0 0 0 0
Div 3 (U4)
Team W L T PTS
Team 01-Jelly Fish 0 0 0 0
Team 02- Dolphins 0 0 0 0
Team 03-Sharks 0 0 0 0
Team 04-Guppies 0 0 0 0
Team 05- Stingrays 0 0 0 0
Team 06-Starfish 0 0 0 0
Team 07-Minnows 0 0 0 0
Team 08-Eel's 0 0 0 0
Div 4 (U5)
Team W L T PTS
Team 1- Tigers 0 0 0 0
Team 10- Foxes 0 0 0 0
Team 2-Panda's 0 0 0 0
Team 3- Jaguars 0 0 0 0
Team 4-Bears 0 0 0 0
Team 5- Lions 0 0 0 0
Team 6- Leopards 0 0 0 0
Team 7- Kangaroo's 0 0 0 0
Team 8- Monkey's 0 0 0 0
Team 9 - Wolves 0 0 0 0
Div 5/6 GIRLS (GU6)
Team W L T PTS
Team 1- GU6 Breakers 0 0 0 0
Team 2-GU6 Spirit 0 0 0 0
Team 3-GU6 Reign 0 0 0 0
Team 4-GU6 Red Stars 0 0 0 0
Team 5 GU6 Sounders 0 0 0 0
Team 6 GU6 Dynamo 0 0 0 0
Div 7/8 GIRLS (GU8)
Team W L T PTS
Team 10 - FRANCE 0 0 0 0
Team 7 - USA 0 0 0 0
Team 8 - ENGLAND 0 0 0 0
Team 9 - SPAIN 0 0 0 0
Div 7/8 BOYS (BU8)
Team W L T PTS
Team 3- PORTUGAL 0 0 0 0
Team 4 - SWEDEN 0 0 0 0
Team 5 ARGENTINA 0 0 0 0
Team 6 GERMANY 0 0 0 0

Results

Boys BU8 -Predators
Sunday, April 17, 2016
MYO strickers 6
BU8 Predators 0
Sunday, April 10, 2016
Sachem wolves 5
BU8 Predators 3
Girls GU10- Hotshots
Sunday, April 10, 2016
Hotshots 2
North Babylon -liberty 2
Sunday, November 22, 2015
NFU- Pink Panthers 1
Hotshots 5
Boys U13 Renegades
Sunday, April 17, 2016
Renegades [B202] 0
KINGS PARK HEAT (game # 152929) 2
Sunday, April 10, 2016
Renegades [B202] 3
Bay Shore River Plate 4
Girls U15 Thunder
Sunday, April 17, 2016
Thunder [G000] 0
West Islip Wildcats 6
Sunday, March 20, 2016
Port Washington Raptors 1
Thunder [G000] 0
Girls U12 Lady Sharks
Saturday, April 9, 2016
Lady Sharks [G003] 3
Dix Hills Leopards 1
Saturday, March 19, 2016
Lady Sharks [G003] 2
Garden City Liberty 0
Boys BU9 Redbulls
Saturday, March 19, 2016
NPT/ CH Riptide 2
REDBULLS [B006] 6
Sunday, October 25, 2015
Smithtown Strikers 0
REDBULLS [B006] 3
Div 4 (U5)
Sunday, April 10, 2016
Team 1- Tigers 0
Team 7- Kangaroo's 4